× 4S Ranch - Del Sur CA Arizona State Copper Cup Tournament Arizona State Soccer Association Arizona Womens Soccer League Atlanta GA Autobahn SC Baton Rouge LA Bay St Louis MS California Champions League Carmel Valley CA Church Point LA City Park - NOLA Clarksdale Dixie Baseball Cleveland OH Cosmopolitan Soccer League Covington LA Del Mar CA Demo Adult Tournament Demo State Association Dixie Youth Baseball Dixie Youth Baseball - Alabama Dixie Youth Baseball - Arkansas Dixie Youth Baseball - Florida Dixie Youth Baseball - Georgia Dixie Youth Baseball - Louisiana Dixie Youth Baseball - Mississippi Dixie Youth Baseball - North Carolina Dixie Youth Baseball - South Carolina Dixie Youth Baseball - Tennessee Dixie Youth Baseball - Texas Dixie Youth Baseball - Virginia Eastern District Soccer League Eastern Premier Soccer League Evergreen Premier League FC Valencia - SCV FC Valencia - SWAP First Bossier LA Flagstaff Adult Soccer League Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Houma LA I Ref Impact Football Academy Impact Soccer League La Copa Güero La Jolla CA Lafayette LA Lamar Hunt US Open Cup LaSalle - NOLA Mandeville LA Maryland State Cups Moorpark/Simi Valley National Competitive Soccer League (NCSL) Newbury Park CA North County - San Diego Northwest Premier League Oregon Open Women’s Cup Ouachita Parish LA Pennsylvania West Soccer Association Peoria IL Pittsburgh Masters Soccer League Pittsburgh Premier Coed League Pittsburgh Senior Masters League Plano TX Scripps Ranch CA Sierra Vista Soccer League Slidell LA South Hill Baseball Southwest SC - Club Sporting SD Summer Legacy Surge Adventure Park Surge Entertainment Center TeamPass Baseball TeamPass Club Thunderbird FC Thunderbird FC - Early Spring Toledo OH Triangle Adult Soccer League Uptown - NOLA US National Amateur Cup USASA Region 1 Cups Washington State Adult Soccer Association Washington State Hammers Classic Washington State Senior Games Washington State Super Cup Washington State Yak Attack Western PA Adult Soccer Association Women's Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Youngsville LA

National Masters Soccer League - spring 2022 - Game Schedule



Sunday - April 10, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 5 *
(Semi Final)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM wildflower
field #2
INKA Valley - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 4 *
(Quarter Final)
over 48 Arya FC - 2 *
(Quarter Final)
over 48
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 5 *
(Semi Final)
over 40
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
Athletico Peruano - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting Cosmos o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Westlake Inn United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:45 AM borchard park
main field
Inka Valley o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - April 17, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - April 24, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM wildflower
field #2
Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Semi Final)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 2 *
(Semi Final)
over 48
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Eclipse FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM wildflower
field #2
Club Deportivo Municipal
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48 Alacranes Durango
(Friendly)
over 40


Sunday - May 01, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:00 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Maccabee AC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48 INKA Valley
(Friendly)
over 40
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Cuellos Blanco
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Eclipse FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
LA Rangers FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - May 15, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Maccabee AC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 11 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Westlake Inn United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM wildflower
field #2
LA Rangers FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Eclipse FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - May 22, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Friendly)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Soccer Club o40 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Maccabee AC
(Friendly)
over 40 Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM wildflower
field #2
Athletico Peruano - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 2 *
(Semi Final)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - June 05, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:00 AM calabasas hs
stadium
LA Wanderers - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Arya FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 12, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Westlake Inn United
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 2 *
(Final)
over 48 Ararat - 2 *
(Final)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Arya FC - 7 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
Esparta FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
LA Soccer Club o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
LA Wanderers - 3 *
(Final)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 2 *
(Final)
over 40
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Inka Valley o48 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Dynamo FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 19, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40 LA Soccer Club o48 - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
LA Rangers FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Maccabee AC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 26, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
CSC 76 Celtics - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
INKA Valley - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Esparta FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Inka Valley o48 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:30 AM borchard park
main field
Eclipse FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - July 03, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem - 1 *
(Friendly)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Real California - 1 *
(Friendly)
over 40 Arya FC - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48


Sunday - July 10, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Arya FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 9 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
CSC 76 Celtics - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Esparta FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Westlake Inn United - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Dynamo FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM borchard park
main field
Gibos FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - July 17, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 CSC 76 Celtics - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Gibos FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting Cosmos o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Inter-LASC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM borchard park
main field
Westlake Inn United - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Defensor Peru LA - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Esparta FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Maccabee AC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Athletico Peruano - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM borchard park
main field
Alacranes Durango - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - July 24, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 CSC 76 Celtics - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
LA Wanderers - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Ararat - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Cuellos Blanco
(Friendly)
over 48 Alacranes Durango
(Friendly)
over 40
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o40 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Esparta FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
Westlake Inn United
(Friendly)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Eclipse FC
(Friendly)
over 48 LA Rangers FC
(Friendly)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting Cosmos o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - July 31, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango
(Friendly)
over 40 Real California
(Friendly)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM borchard park
main field
Westlake Inn United - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting Cosmos o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Maccabee AC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 CSC 76 Celtics - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
LA Rangers FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Cuellos Blanco - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - August 07, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM arroyo vista
field #7
Esparta FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Ararat - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
CSC 76 Celtics - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 2 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Inter-LASC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - August 14, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Gibos FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM arroyo vista
field #7
Esparta FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Ararat - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
CSC 76 Celtics - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Sporting FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Southbay Allstars - 7 *
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - August 21, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
LA Wanderers - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Southbay Allstars - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #2
INKA Valley - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o40 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
Westlake Inn United - 1 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Inka Valley o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Esparta FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:45 AM borchard park
main field
Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
12:15 PM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - August 28, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM arroyo vista
field #7
Esparta FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Gibos FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
INKA Valley - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Sporting FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Porter Ranch United - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 5 *
(Friendly)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
10:00 AM borchard park
main field
Cuellos Blanco
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Real California - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Inka Valley o48 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Ararat - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - September 11, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
Westlake Inn United - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Ararat - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Athletico Peruano - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
INKA Valley - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - September 18, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Maccabee AC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Wanderers - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Westlake Inn United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:45 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Dynamo FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Athletico Peruano - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - September 25, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Westlake Inn United - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Cuellos Blanco - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:15 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48 - 9 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team
(Friendly)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC
(Friendly)
over 48 Athletico Peruano
(Friendly)
over 48
10:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Dynamo FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - October 02, 2022

Time Location / Field Home Team - Score Division 1 Away Team - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC
(Regular Season)
over 40 CSC 76 Celtics
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Maccabee AC
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM van nuys high school
stadium
LA Soccer Club o48
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting FC
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
LA Wanderers
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team
(Friendly)
over 48 Dynamo FC
(Friendly)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM borchard park
main field
Gibos FC
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
LA Rangers FC
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM van nuys high school
stadium
Sporting Cosmos o48
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Inka Valley o48
(Friendly)
over 48 Athletico Peruano
(Friendly)
over 48


National Masters Soccer League

22647 Ventura Blvd #346
Woodland Hills, CA 91364
818-796-3474
alberto@NMSLsoccer.com
www.NMSLsoccer.com

Contact Us - National Masters Soccer League


National Masters Soccer League © 2022