× 4S Ranch / Del Sur Arizona State Copper Cup Tournament Arizona State Soccer Association Atlanta GA Autobahn SC Baton Rouge LA Bay St Louis MS California Champions League Carmel Valley CA Church Point LA City Park - NOLA Clarksdale Dixie Baseball Cleveland OH Covington LA Del Mar CA Demo Adult Tournament Demo State Association Evergreen Premier League FC Valencia - SCV FC Valencia - SWAP First Bossier LA Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Hammers Classic Houma LA Impact Football Academy Impact Soccer League La Jolla CA Lafayette LA LaSalle - NOLA Mandeville LA North County - San Diego Northwest Premier League Oregon Women's Open Cup Ouachita Parish LA Pennsylvania West Soccer Association Peoria IL Pittsburgh Masters Soccer League Pittsburgh Premier Coed League Pittsburgh Senior Masters League Plano TX Slidell LA Sporting SD Summer Legacy Surge Adventure Park Surge Entertainment Center TeamPass Baseball TeamPass Club Thunderbird FC Thunderbird FC - Early Spring Toledo OH Triangle Adult Soccer League Uptown - NOLA Washington State Adult Soccer Association Washington State Super Cup Western PA Adult Soccer Association Women's Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Yak Attack Youngsville LA

National Masters Soccer League - spring 2022 - Game Schedule



Sunday - April 10, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 5 *
(Semi Final)
over 40
8:15 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:15 AM wildflower
field #2
INKA Valley - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 4 *
(Quarter Final)
over 48 Arya FC - 2 *
(Quarter Final)
over 48
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 5 *
(Semi Final)
over 40
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
Athletico Peruano - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Sporting Cosmos o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Westlake Inn United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Bulldogs Football Team - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:45 AM borchard park
main field
Inka Valley o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - April 17, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - April 24, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM wildflower
field #2
Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Semi Final)
over 48 LA Rangers FC - 2 *
(Semi Final)
over 48
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Eclipse FC
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM wildflower
field #2
Club Deportivo Municipal
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48 Alacranes Durango
(Friendly)
over 40


Sunday - May 01, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:00 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Maccabee AC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48 INKA Valley
(Friendly)
over 40
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Cuellos Blanco
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Eclipse FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
LA Rangers FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - May 15, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Maccabee AC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 11 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Westlake Inn United - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM wildflower
field #2
LA Rangers FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Eclipse FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inka Valley o48 - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Beitar Jerusalem - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - May 22, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Israeli Soccer Club - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM rancho santa susanna
field #4
Esparta FC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Soccer Club o40 - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Maccabee AC
(Friendly)
over 40 Beitar Jerusalem
(Friendly)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 8 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM wildflower
field #2
Athletico Peruano - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Westlake Inn United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Defensor Peru LA - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 INKA Valley - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 2 *
(Semi Final)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48 - 1 *
(Semi Final)
over 48
10:15 AM wildflower
field #3
Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40


Sunday - June 05, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM calabasas hs
stadium
LA Wanderers - 6 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Arya FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
CSC 76 Celtics - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM borchard park
main field
LA Soccer Club o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Westlake Inn United - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:15 AM one generation
main field
LA Rangers FC - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 12, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Alacranes Durango - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Westlake Inn United
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 2 *
(Final)
over 48 Ararat - 2 *
(Final)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Arya FC - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM wildflower
field #3
Esparta FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:45 AM canyon hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
LA Soccer Club o48 - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
LA Wanderers - 3 *
(Final)
over 40 Maccabee AC - 2 *
(Final)
over 40
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Inka Valley o48 - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Dynamo FC - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 19, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Oak Park FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40 LA Soccer Club o48 - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 48
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
LA Rangers FC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Liga Deportivo Sudamericana - 2 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United - 3 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40 Real California - 0 *
(Friendly)
over 40
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Maccabee AC - 5 *
(Regular Season)
over 40 Defensor Peru LA - 0 *
(Regular Season)
over 40
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Dynamo FC - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Beitar Jerusalem - 7 *
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat - 1 *
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano - 4 *
(Regular Season)
over 48


Sunday - June 26, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
7:45 AM agoura hs
stadium
Israeli Soccer Club
(Regular Season)
over 40 Real California
(Regular Season)
over 40
7:45 AM calabasas hs
stadium
CSC 76 Celtics
(Regular Season)
over 40 LA Wanderers
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:00 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
INKA Valley
(Regular Season)
over 40 Esparta FC
(Regular Season)
over 40
8:30 AM one generation
main field
Porter Ranch United
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Soccer Club o48
(Regular Season)
over 48
8:30 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Beitar Jerusalem
(Regular Season)
over 48 Inter-LASC
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:00 AM rancho conejo
field #2
Liga Deportivo Sudamericana
(Regular Season)
over 48 Club Deportivo Municipal
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM agoura hs
stadium
Arya FC
(Regular Season)
over 48 Westlake Inn United
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM calabasas hs
stadium
Bulldogs Football Team
(Regular Season)
over 48 Athletico Peruano
(Regular Season)
over 48
9:30 AM thousand oaks high school
stadium
Inka Valley o48
(Regular Season)
over 48 LA Rangers FC
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM one generation
main field
Ararat
(Regular Season)
over 48 Dynamo FC
(Regular Season)
over 48
10:15 AM rancho conejo
field #1
Alacranes Durango
(Regular Season)
over 40 Gibos FC
(Regular Season)
over 40
10:30 AM borchard park
main field
Eclipse FC
(Regular Season)
over 48 Cuellos Blanco
(Regular Season)
over 48


Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2



National Masters Soccer League

22647 Ventura Blvd #346
Woodland Hills, CA 91364
818-796-3474
alberto@NMSLsoccer.com
www.NMSLsoccer.com

Contact Us - National Masters Soccer League


National Masters Soccer League © 2022